Matt Cosner

Matt Cosner banks Bedford prelim, second in Saturday's Keystone Cup
Cosner visits Portsmouth for Dirt Track World Championship
Cosner fourth in Jim Dunn Memorial at Muskingum County
Matt Cosner banks Bedford prelim, second in Saturday's Keystone Cup

Matt Cosner banks Bedford prelim, second in Saturday's Keystone Cup

10/22/2022 -
Matt Cosner took his Nelson Auto Sales No. 66c Late Model into battle on Friday afternoon at Bedford Speedway (Bedford, Pa.) as the fifth annual Keyst
Cosner visits Portsmouth for Dirt Track World Championship

Cosner visits Portsmouth for Dirt Track World Championship

10/15/2022 -
Matt Cosner entered his Global Truck Outfitters No. 66c Late Model into battle with the Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series (LOLMDS) on Friday night at P
Cosner fourth in Jim Dunn Memorial at Muskingum County

Cosner fourth in Jim Dunn Memorial at Muskingum County

10/8/2022 -
On Saturday afternoon, Matt Cosner and Eddie Carrier Jr. visited Muskingum County Speedway (Zanesville, Ohio) for the annual Jim Dunn Memorial. (Tyler
2/11/2022 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/11/2022 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

$12,000 to win!

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series74 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Matt Cosner

Matt Cosner

Ridgeley, WV

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
B-Main 1 Fast Shafts 5 8 -3
Heat 1 Penske Shocks 6 6 -
Group A Time Trials 15.088 16 -3
Hot Laps 2 16.711 5 -2

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

50 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
3 4 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
4 7 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 3
5 8 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
6 3 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -3
7 23 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16
8 5 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -3
9 12 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
10 14 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
11 9 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -2
12 17 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 5
13 28 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15
14 24 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 10
15 10 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -5
16 16 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
17 30 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 13
18 27 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 9
19 6 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -13
20 29 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 9
21 11 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -10
22 15 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -7
23 25 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
24 18 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -6
25 19 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
26 13 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -13
27 26 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
28 21 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -7
29 20 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -9
30 22 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -8
10 Laps

B-Main 1 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
2 1 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
4 3 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -1
5 7 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 2
6 6 4 Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -
7 15 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 8
8 5 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -3
9 11 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 2
10 12 31 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 2
11 10 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA -1
12 13 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
13 19 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 6
14 17 71M Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN 3
15 9 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -6
16 16 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
DNS 8 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
DNS 14 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -
DNS 18 119 Chad McClellan Chad McClellan Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
10 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
2 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 3
4 3 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
5 5 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
6 8 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
7 9 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 2
8 7 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
9 10 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 1
10 1 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -9
11 14 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 3
12 12 0H Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD -
13 11 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -2
14 17 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 3
15 15 27M Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA -
16 18 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
17 16 16H Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA -1
DNS 13 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -
DNS 19 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI -
10 Laps

B Feature 3 DirtonDirt.com

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 5
2 7 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 5
Top 2 transfer
3 5 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
4 2 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -2
5 9 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 4
6 12 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 6
7 18 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 11
8 10 16N Brian Nuttall Jr Brian Nuttall Jr claxton, GA claxton, GA 2
9 8 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -1
10 16 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 6
11 11 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
12 15 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 3
13 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -12
14 4 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -10
DNS 13 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -
DNS 14 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
DNS 17 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
DQ 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 2 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
3 4 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -1
5 5 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -
6 6 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
7 7 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
8 10 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 2
9 11 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 2
10 12 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 2
11 8 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -3
12 9 71M Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN -3
DNS 13 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
2 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
3 5 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -3
5 6 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
6 4 4 Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -2
7 10 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 3
8 11 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 3
9 12 31 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 3
10 8 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -2
11 7 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -4
12 9 119 Chad McClellan Chad McClellan Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -3
8 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
2 1 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
3 4 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -1
5 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
6 7 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 1
7 6 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
8 9 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 1
9 11 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 2
10 8 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -2
11 10 27M Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA -1
DNS 12 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
8 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
3 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -1
5 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
6 7 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 1
7 6 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
8 8 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -
9 9 0H Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD -
10 11 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 1
11 12 16H Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 1
12 10 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -2
13 13 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 5 Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
2 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
3 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
5 7 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
6 6 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
7 3 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -4
8 8 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -
9 12 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
10 11 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 1
11 9 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -2
12 10 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -2
8 Laps

Heat 6 Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
2 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
3 4 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -2
5 7 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
6 5 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -1
7 11 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 4
8 9 16N Brian Nuttall Jr Brian Nuttall Jr claxton, GA claxton, GA 1
9 6 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -3
10 10 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
11 12 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 1
DNS 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.585
2 35 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.618
3 25 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.733
4 28 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.772
5 7 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 14.784
6 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 14.844
7 30 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 14.905
8 19 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.918
9 24 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.937
10 6 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.942
11 15 4 Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 14.970
12 37 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.988
13 5 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 14.999
14 11 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.016
15 16 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.065
16 13 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.088
17 9 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.092
18 18 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.115
19 23 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 15.138
20 4 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.167
21 12 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.182
22 3 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.215
23 29 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.270
24 17 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 15.309
25 22 71M Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN 15.352
26 34 119 Chad McClellan Chad McClellan Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA 15.353
27 27 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 15.359
28 32 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.431
29 21 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.505
30 31 27M Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 15.536
31 20 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 15.544
32 10 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.655
33 2 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 15.671
34 26 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.677
35 8 31 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 15.747
36 33 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 59.000
37 36 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 59.001
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.370
2 36 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.549
3 3 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.555
4 17 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.577
5 15 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.660
6 14 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 14.691
7 11 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 14.713
8 10 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.746
9 18 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.748
10 25 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.763
11 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 14.771
12 34 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 14.875
13 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.902
14 28 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.926
15 8 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.008
16 1 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.019
17 24 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.027
18 32 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 15.080
19 7 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.099
20 33 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.120
21 13 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 15.125
22 20 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 15.160
23 21 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.169
24 23 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.170
25 5 0H Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 15.174
26 29 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.225
27 35 16N Brian Nuttall Jr Brian Nuttall Jr claxton, GA claxton, GA 15.268
28 22 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.273
29 37 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.315
30 12 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 15.323
31 16 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 15.344
32 26 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.354
33 31 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 15.406
34 19 16H Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 15.407
35 9 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.685
36 30 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 16.038
37 4 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 59.000

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.189
2 9 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.557
3 6 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.704
4 3 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.732
5 5 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 16.857
6 4 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 16.928
7 7 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 17.124
8 8 31 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 17.491
9 2 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 17.658
10 10 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 18.143

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.592
2 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.030
3 9 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.158
4 5 4 Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 16.522
5 3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.711
6 2 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.738
7 7 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 16.870
8 6 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 16.881
9 8 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 17.160

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.723
2 5 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.067
3 2 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.099
4 4 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.351
5 8 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 16.467
6 3 71M Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN 16.538
7 1 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 16.614
8 7 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.746
9 6 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 17.256

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.352
2 1 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 16.150
3 6 119 Chad McClellan Chad McClellan Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA 16.205
4 9 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.324
5 3 27M Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 16.499
6 4 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.532
7 2 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.670
8 5 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 16.991
9 8 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 19.356

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.701
2 10 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.248
3 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.271
4 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.287
5 5 0H Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 15.378
6 1 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.517
7 8 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.627
8 7 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.695
9 9 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.521

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.097
2 8 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.149
3 1 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.176
4 7 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.213
5 3 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 15.588
6 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.615
7 2 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 15.830
8 9 16H Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 16.228
9 6 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 17.237

Hot Laps 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.761
2 9 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.017
3 2 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.221
4 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.303
5 5 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.338
6 1 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 15.564
7 3 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.838
8 7 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.909
9 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.915

Hot Laps 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.002
2 8 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.027
3 1 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.188
4 3 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 15.405
5 6 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 15.559
6 7 16N Brian Nuttall Jr Brian Nuttall Jr claxton, GA claxton, GA 15.761
7 9 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.765
8 4 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 16.037
9 2 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 16.162

Latest Photos

Nelson Auto Sales
Global Truck Outfitters
R.H. Lapp Mechanical Contractors
Mighty Auto Parts
Royal Purple
Rocket Chassis
Kenny Pettyjohn Racing
Benson Designs
TC Race Cars
The Life Center Sharing Life Ministries
Orange Fatkat Media
Dyer’s Top Rods
Hoosier Racing Tires
Barnes Systems Inc.
Bulldog Rear Ends
Allstar Performance
Wilwood
Outlaw Fuel Systems
Cornett Racing Engines
MyRacePass